Список приглашенных на олимпиаду по русскому языку среди 5-6 классов 2018-2019 учебный год
ФИ обучающегося | Класс | Школа | |
1 | Николаева Виолетта | 5 | УСОШ |
2 | Филиппов Данил | 5 | УСОШ |
3 | Саввинова Милена | 5 | УСОШ |
4 | Габышев Радислав | 6 | УСОШ |
5 | Егорова Ньургуяна | 6 | УСОШ |
6 | Титов Вальтер | 6 | УСОШ |
7 | Андреев Данил | 5 | Джикимдинская |
8 | Семенова Эмилия | 6 | Джикимдинская |
9 | Кириллина Нарыйа | 5 | ЕСОШ |
10 | Степанова Куннэй | 5 | ЕСОШ |
11 | Михайлов владик | 6 | ЕСОШ |
12 | Петрова кюнняй | 6 | ЕСОШ |
13 | Петрова Эльвира | 6 | ЕСОШ |
14 | Семенова Полина | 6 | ЕСОШ |
15 | Иванова Милена | 5 | Кировская СОШ |
16 | Михайлова милена | 5 | Кировская СОШ |
17 | Казакова Харчаана | 6 | Кировская СОШ |
18 | Захаров Радомир | 5 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
19 | Сысоева Динара | 5 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
20 | Варламова Варвара | 5 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
21 | Колтунова Камилла | 5 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
22 | Никифорова Айта | 5 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
23 | Михайлов Сэм | 6 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
24 | Варламова Анита | 6 | Кюндядинская СОШ |
25 | Алексеева Санаайа | 6 | Мархинская СОШ |
26 | Тобонов Кеша | 5 | Мархинская СОШ |
27 | Васильева Арина | 5 | Мархинская СОШ |
28 | Васишлье5ва Анджелика | 6 | Мархинская СОШ |
29 | Николаева Виолетта | 6 | Мархинская СОШ |
30 | Тобонова Альбертина | 6 | Мархинская СОШ |
31 | Шадрина Виктория | 5 | НСОШ2 |
32 | Александрова Саина | 5 | НСОШ2 |
33 | Степанова Валерия | 5 | НСОШ2 |
34 | Шоева Самира | 6 | НСОШ2 |
35 | Степанова Олеся | 6 | НСОШ2 |
36 | Прокопьева Саша | 6 | НСОШ2 |
37 | Иванова Алина | 6 | НСОШ2 |
38 | Андреева Сардаана | 6 | НСОШ2 |
39 | Емельянова Вика | 6 | НСОШ2 |
40 | Федоров Альберт | 5 | НТЛ |
41 | Андреев Даниил | 5 | НТЛ |
42 | Филиппов Айтал | 5 | НТЛ |
43 | Варламова Алина | 5 | НТЛ |
44 | Тимофеев Артем | 5 | НТЛ |
45 | Васильева Дайаана | 6 | НТЛ |
46 | Николаева Руслана | 6 | НТЛ |
47 | Алексеев Вячеслав | 6 | НТЛ |
48 | Иванов Алексан6др | 6 | НТЛ |
49 | Бускарова Кира | 6 | НТЛ |
50 | Куприянова Эльза | 5 | Нюрбачанская СОШ |
51 | Андреев Дамир | 5 | Нюрбачанская СОШ |
52 | Осипова Алина | 5 | НСОШ1 |
53 | Парникова Даяна | 5 | НСОШ1 |
54 | Андреев Егор | 6 | |
55 | Тихонова Саяна | 6 | НСОШ1 |
56 | Иванов Валентин | 6 | НСОШ1 |
57 | Гаврильев Юра | 6 | НСОШ1 |
58 | Винокурова Дайаана | 5 | Малыкайская СОШ |
59 | Пахомов Марат | 5 | Малыкайская СОШ |
60 | Николаева александра | 6 | Малыкайская СОШ |
61 | Григорьева Алена | 6 | Малыкайская СОШ |
62 | Ксенафонтов Алеша | 6 | Малыкайская СОШ |
63 | Иванов Эр-Хан | Малыкайская СОШ | |
64 | Алексеева Ярослава | 6 | Сюлинская сОШ |
65 | Петрова Милена | 6 | Сюлинская сОШ |
66 | Яковлева Эвелина | 6 | Сюлинская сОШ |
67 | Васильева Марина | 5 | 1 Кангаласская СОШ |
68 | Колесова Нарыйа | 5 | 1 Кангаласская СОШ |
69 | Адамов Олег | 6 | 1 Кангаласская СОШ |
70 | Алексеева Лилия | 6 | 1 Кангаласская СОШ |
71 | Жданова Анди | 6 | 1 Кангаласская СОШ |
72 | Иванова Виолетта | 5 | Чаппандинская сОШ |
73 | Андреева Люда | 6 | Чукарская |
74 | Иванова кюнняй | 5 | Хорулинская СОШ |
75 | Иванов Родион | 5 | Хорулинская СОШ |
76 | Семенова Акулина | 6 | Хорулинская СОШ |
77 | Иванова влада | 6 | Хорулинская СОШ |
78 | Николаева Василина | 6 | Хорулинская СОШ |
79 | Николаев Женя | 5 | Аканинская СОШ |
80 | Солтуев Паша | 5 | Аканинская СОШ |
81 | Кононов Оркон | 6 | Аканинская СОШ |
82 | Николаева Иванна | 6 | Аканинская СОШ |
83 | Семенов Андрей | 6 | Аканинская СОШ |
84 | Терентьева Алина | 5 | Жарханская СОШ |
85 | Николаев Арсен | 5 | Жарханская СОШ |
86 | Парфенова Анита | 6 | Жарханская СОШ |
87 | Васильева Настя | 5 | АСОШ |
88 | Иванова Алена | 5 | АСОШ |
89 | Иванова Алекса | 5 | АСОШ |
90 | Афанасьева Кристина | 5 | АСОШ |
91 | Иванова Ксюша | 6 | АСОШ |
92 | Архипов Алеша | 6 | АСОШ |
93 | Тимофеев Иван | 6 | АСОШ |
94 | Яковлев Густав | 6 | АСОШ |
95 | Иванова Дайаана | 5 | Хатынская СОШ |
96 | Попова Анжелика | 6 | Хатынская СОШ |